RESULTADOS

Playa Redondo


PUESTO SUB 12 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Arena RodriguezNewton1000
2Antia Del SolarColegio Markham860
3Lya GonzalesVictor Manuel Ciudad Avila730
4Judith RoblesInnova School670
5Sol BorelliSan Jose De Los Balnearios610
PUESTO SUB 12 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Mateo GuzmanColegio Markham1000
2Carlos MujicaColegio Markham860
3Carlos ZevallosLeonardo Da Vinchi730
4Gabriel Ljubicic Cambridge670
PUESTO SUB 14 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Arena RodriguezNewton1000
2Kalea GervasiColegio Markham860
3Luana ChumanHiram Bingham730
4Bianca EdwardsSan Fernando670
PUESTO SUB 14 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Amaru RodriguezTrilce Trujillo1000
2Santiago MulanovichLeonardo Da Vinchi860
3Nicolas VillarealInnova School730
4Sebastian SecadaAltair670
PUESTO SUB 16 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Lara BarriosSan Silvestre1000
2Bianca EdwardsSan Fernando860
3Estrella ChuquimangoVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030730
4Pamela RufastoVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030670
PUESTO SUB 16 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Sebastian TelloEuroamerican College1000
2Jose Antonio EspejoAntares860
3Ricardo WilliamsLiceo Naval730
4Gabriel ZegarraTrener670
PUESTO SUB 18 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Kalea GervasiMarkam1000
2Luana ChumanHiran Binghan860
3Estrella ChuquimangoVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030730
PUESTO SUB 18 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Jhonny GuerreroBruno Traverso1000
2Andres EchecoparLiceo Naval860
3Gabriel VargasReyes Rojos730
4Andres de la CruzVictor Moron Muñoz670

RESULTADOS

Playa San Bartolo


PUESTO SUB 12 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Arena RodriguezNewton1000
2Micaela De La FlorSan Fernando860
3Sol BorelliVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 (Punta Hermosa)730
4Antia Del SolarMarkham670
5Lya GonzalesVictor Manuel Ciudad Avila (Puerto Malabrigo)610
PUESTO SUB 12 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Cristobal De La FlorSan Fernando1000
2Gabriel LjubicicColegio Cambridge860
3Vasco Ruiz De LuqueSanta María Marianistas730
4Mateo GuzmánColegio Markham610
PUESTO SUB 14 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Alessia MoroVilla Alerife1000
2Lara BarriosSan Silvestre860
3Arena RodriguezNewton730
4Kalea GervasiMarkham670
PUESTO SUB 14 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Amaru RodriguezTrilce Trujillo1000
2Carlos MujicaMarkham860
3Nicolas VillarealInnova School730
4Sebastian SecadaAltair670
PUESTO SUB 16 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Daniella RosasPedro Ruiz Gallo1000
2Alessia MoroVilla Alarife860
3Lara BarriosSan Silvestre730
4Bianca EdwardsSan Fernando670
PUESTO SUB 16 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Sebastian TelloEuroamerican College1000
2Nadin BenitesVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 (Punta Hermosa)860
3Jose Antonio EspejoAntares730
4Gonzalo NavarroColegio Cambridge670
PUESTO SUB 18 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Daniella RosasPedro Ruiz Gallo1000
2Kalea GervasiColegio Markham860
3Luana ChumanHiram Bingham730
PUESTO SUB 18 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Andres de la CruzVictor Moron Muñoz1000
2Jhonny GuerreroBruno Traverso860
3Gabriel VargasReyes Rojos730
4Branko GarciaVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030 (Punta Hermosa)610

RESULTADOS

Playa Punta Roquitas


PUESTO SUB 12 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Arena RodriguezNewton1000
2Sol BorelliSan José de los Balnearios860
3Micaela De La FlorSan Fernando730
4Sinai BorelliSan José de los Balnearios670
PUESTO SUB 12 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Cristobal De La FlorSan Fernando1000
2Noah de ColReyes Rojos860
3Mateo GuzmánColegio Markham730
4Gabriel LjubicicCambridge670
PUESTO SUB 14 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Kalea GervasiMarkham1000
2Alessia MoroVilla Alarife860
3Arena RodriguezNewton730
4Bianca EdwardsSan Fernando670
PUESTO SUB 14 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Adriano BenitesVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 60301000
2Cody GonzalesJosé Andres Razuri860
3Nicolas VillarealInnova School730
4Alex MendezCambridge670
PUESTO SUB 16 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Alessia MoroVilla Alarife1000
2Bianca EdwardsSan Fernando860
3Lara BarriosSan Silvestre730
4Antia Del SolarMarkham670
PUESTO SUB 16 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Jose Antonio EspejoAntares1000
2Sebastian TelloEuroamerican College860
3Gabriel ZegarraTrener730
4Nadin BenitesVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030670
PUESTO SUB 18 DAMAS COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Kalea GervasiColegio Markham1000
2Sol BorelliSan Jose De Los Balnearios860
3Luana ChumanHiram Bingham730
4Danna BarazordaVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030670
5Estrella ChuquimangoVictor A. Belaunde Diez Canseco 6030610
PUESTO SUB 18 VARONES COLEGIO PUNTAJE
1Gabriel VargasReyes Rojos1000
2Andres de la CruzVictor Moron Muñoz860
3Lucas Perez del SolarLa Resurrección del Señor730
4Eritson GarciaBruno Traverso670